myirislogo
26 February, 2018 03:06 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Ntpc 162.80 0.34
Icici Bank 321.30 0.63
Sun Pharma 570.20 8.66
State Bank O 276.10 1.10
Tata Stl 677.80 5.82
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
SIEMENS1,252.251,172.106.8439,041
BHARAT PETRO454.30429.905.681,144,351
ASIAN PAINTS1,130.001,101.802.56204,473
BOSCHLTD19,394.9518,920.602.512,716
TATA MOTORS368.70360.202.361,966,208
IDEA CELL84.0582.152.314,812,921
BAJAJ AUTO3,040.302,986.401.80114,028
LUPIN LTD818.40807.501.35300,685
ULTRATECH CM4,159.004,116.401.0358,965
NSE Losers (Nifty)20-Feb 12:39
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
H C L TECH915.05955.60-4.24467,697
TCS LTD2,963.203,075.80-3.66647,297
SESA GOA LTD326.75337.90-3.305,770,409
TATA STL656.00677.75-3.216,667,153
YES BANK314.40323.45-2.805,599,107
GRASIM IND1,108.001,136.70-2.52134,160
STATE BANK O270.80276.05-1.9017,204,491
REL INFRA446.15454.55-1.851,067,677
KOTAK BANK1,062.051,080.85-1.74397,144
SUN PHARMA560.40569.65-1.621,217,619
No records found
No records found
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer