myirislogo
12 July, 2020 23:41 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 483.40 2.16
Power Grid 171.45 3.94
Bajaj Auto 2860.00 2.30
H D F C Bank 1105.00 10.40
Hind Uni Lt 2178.00 3.36
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)09-Jul 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
REL INFRA33.1017.9084.92155,721
BHEL41.4028.0047.8634,701,095
BAJFINANCE3,314.152,346.2041.2616,150,425
TATA COM LTD628.00477.0031.66968
BOSCHLTD13,622.1510,499.3029.745,220
IDEA CELL9.757.7026.62924,543,604
BAJAJFINSV6,450.905,184.7024.4233,159
TATA POWER52.5542.5523.50795,201
BK OF BARODA51.6042.1022.5736,913,436
RELIANCE1,878.051,535.7022.2920,195,490
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
ZEEL170.10198.95-14.5017,017,519
COAL INDIA131.20143.40-8.5117,079,042
ONG CORP LTD78.5584.30-6.8217,773,267
NTPC LTD90.4096.75-6.5612,213,263
YES BANK25.5527.15-5.8954,312,841
BH INFRATEL217.65223.25-2.51431,333
ULTRATECH CM3,772.103,834.25-1.6214,771
ADANI PORTS334.95339.95-1.473,368,457
I T C LTD194.35197.25-1.4716,192,017
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)10-Jul 16:05
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
NUCHEM LTD.214.102.0510,343.90991,299
BALAJI AMINE589.40402.0546.60344,228
BOMBAY DYEING77.0052.5546.534,284,642
JUBILANT ORG709.55487.4545.56356,864
SPIC21.8015.2043.42524,073
BHARAT ELECTRONIC99.7069.6543.1412,134,978
BAJAJ AUTO FIN3,314.152,346.2041.2616,150,425
BANK OF INDIA49.3035.2040.062,784,390
I T I LTD124.6590.3537.961,578,521
BAYER ABS831.00605.3537.2830,822
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)10-Jul 16:05
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
BATA INDIA1,270.951,433.10-11.311,038,339
AMTREX HITACHI2,242.902,494.85-10.105,572
EXIDE INDU154.65170.65-9.382,423,709
DIVIS LAB2,203.102,411.00-8.621,011,415
I F B IND404.00432.75-6.6432,355
MOTHERSON SS96.20101.95-5.6411,770,199
INDIA CEMENT121.65126.75-4.021,790,403
VINATI ORG1,005.001,036.40-3.0365,188
SYMPHONY COMF884.85898.80-1.5519,396
TITAN INDUST961.85976.15-1.463,691,698
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer