myirislogo
23 August, 2019 16:13 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 111.15 3.25
Icici Bank 395.75 0.85
Tata Power 54.85 2.62
State Bank O 271.10 1.01
Coal India 188.05 4.07
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)23-Aug 15:59
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
IDEA CELL5.755.308.49138,118,662
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
SESA GOA LTD137.40129.056.4716,357,720
YES BANK59.2556.305.24309,367,850
BHARAT PETRO329.35313.005.224,669,618
NAT ALUM CO39.7538.004.618,875,520
ONG CORP LTD122.25116.954.5310,008,179
GRASIM IND719.45688.554.493,098,860
MAH & MAH533.25511.804.192,807,785
COAL INDIA188.00180.853.9511,447,263
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
I T C LTD236.10240.05-1.6516,440,329
ICICI BANK395.40399.10-0.9326,883,695
HIND UNI LT1,860.001,872.10-0.651,278,546
POWER GRID201.50202.75-0.624,281,349
LARSEN & TOU1,286.501,294.25-0.605,252,370
TATA COM LTD421.45423.80-0.55109,870
KOTAK BANK1,470.201,478.25-0.543,615,793
H D F C BANK2,162.702,174.10-0.525,024,904
WIPRO LTD.251.40252.05-0.264,896,969
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)23-Aug 15:31
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ARAVALI INDUS885.000.15589,900.0010
N E P C TEXTILES233.651.0023,265.005,233
ARIHANT COTS276.651.2022,954.171,009
SYNTH & CHEM284.653.009,388.3373
NUCHEM LTD.110.752.055,302.4425,460
NOVA STEELS27.651.002,665.00167,690
GUJARAT CYPRO33.601.252,588.0044,000
CHICAGO PNEU920.0059.651,442.3310
R S SOFTWARE20.3517.2018.31203,512
STERLITE OPTICAL117.65104.2012.916,216,149
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)23-Aug 15:40
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
GUJ.FLOURO49.1554.60-9.9837,521
DHUNSERI TEA66.5072.00-7.6434,158
AUTOLITE (I)20.1021.45-6.294,528
SHILPA MED238.40252.60-5.6222,434
SUBROS206.35218.30-5.47155,763
I V P LTD54.0057.00-5.261,856
SOUTH INDIA CORP32.0533.70-4.9022,588
KEYNOTE CORP30.2531.80-4.87132
NUMERIC POWER117.10123.10-4.871,817
PATEL ROAD21.7522.85-4.819,270
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer