myirislogo
22 March, 2019 03:07 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Dr. Reddy 2600.00 5.36
Power Grid 181.00 8.33
Bharti Artl 304.50 8.76
Bajaj Auto 2830.00 4.01
Coal India 218.00 8.09
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
NTPC LTD134.20129.253.831,072,565
BHARAT PETRO402.75389.153.49185,607
ONG CORP LTD155.75151.852.571,051,821
MARUTI SUZUKI6,820.556,673.552.2032,621
TATA STL524.45513.602.11219,597
COAL INDIA241.40237.001.86247,712
ULTRATECH CM3,994.053,922.301.838,836
TATA POWER73.3072.051.7387,452
GAIL360.00354.701.4990,737
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
PUNJAB NATBK90.1593.55-3.631,490,322
IDEA CELL31.9033.10-3.63982,212
inf729.75738.95-1.25744,991
H D F C BANK2,271.552,299.00-1.1978,362
YES BANK249.20252.15-1.171,046,811
KOTAK BANK1,337.951,351.60-1.0174,437
TATA COM LTD606.75612.90-1.002,968
BK OF BARODA123.95125.20-1.00827,820
HINDALCO IN205.10207.15-0.99664,810
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)20-Mar 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
ARIHANT COTS373.801.2031,050.0045
SYNTH & CHEM834.003.0027,700.0013
N E P C TEXTILES273.001.0027,200.0029
NUCHEM LTD.143.952.056,921.952,874
NOVA STEELS34.601.003,360.008,724
CYBERSPACE INFO30.451.252,336.00306
N K INDUST49.0042.3015.8422,682
IT & T TECH66.8561.708.351,233
REVATHI C P442.10408.258.292
WEBEL SL ENY32.7530.407.732,715
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)20-Mar 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
SHALIMAR PNT68.4574.10-7.62753
USHA MART36.4538.85-6.1866,000
INDO ASIAN FUSE38.3040.40-5.20310
NELCO246.00259.10-5.06401
GATI LIM88.6093.15-4.8833,040
SWAN MILLS101.25106.25-4.711,528
T I L LTD.242.00252.70-4.2317
A V T NATURAL27.2028.35-4.0651
PRIME SECURIT39.8041.40-3.862
ESTER IND PU34.1035.45-3.813,526
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer