myirislogo
08 April, 2020 09:52 IST
Earnings
NSE Gainers Losers - NSE, Nifty, NSE Gainers,NSE Losers, Top Pergormer, Market Movment, Live Prices
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 66.35 1.48
Yes Bank 24.35 0.81
State Bank O 182.50 2.07
Indusind Bk 375.80 2.15
Icici Bank 320.00 1.87
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Select Group: Or Select Index:
NSE Gainer (Nifty)03-Apr 15:46
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
CAIRN IND305.05285.356.901,880,673
BK OF BARODA49.8548.153.53709,932
TATA COM LTD241.60235.402.635,119
POWER GRID161.70158.002.34425,641
ADANI PORTS252.35248.101.71118,191
BH INFRATEL161.05159.650.88416,554
YES BANK24.7524.550.813,168,472
KOTAK BANK1,207.151,198.050.76587,033
LARSEN & TOU806.85801.650.65189,554
I T C LTD182.45181.550.501,492,835
NSE Losers (Nifty)10-May 15:48
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
HINDALCO IN92.05103.95-11.45467,474
AXIS BANK347.55388.85-10.622,409,477
GRASIM IND465.10518.55-10.3131,574
DR. REDDY3,244.853,583.20-9.4439,614
ZEEL128.00140.90-9.16384,218
MARUTI SUZUKI4,149.804,553.65-8.87103,253
NESTLEIND15,622.1017,038.65-8.317,526
RELIANCE1,111.701,206.10-7.831,311,996
BAJAJ AUTO2,102.402,280.05-7.7931,978
NSE Gainers (Non-Nifty)07-Apr 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
inf233.000.6535,746.154,501
ARIHANT COTS175.001.2014,483.3355
N E P C TEXTILES135.951.0013,495.0046
NUCHEM LTD.178.452.058,604.8842,308
GOETZE333.90301.0010.9310
ELECON ENG20.6018.7010.16238
ELGI EQUIP113.00102.809.92272
VINDHY TELE.460.00421.359.17574
SAGAR CEM.309.00287.657.4215
E I H ASSOCIA219.30204.307.3462
NSE Losers (Non-Nifty)07-Apr 09:19
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolumn
LAKSHMI MILL153.002,356.45-93.512,147
ANDHRA PAPER141.50243.20-41.8298
JINDAL STEEL68.6581.40-15.662,389,430
DHANUKA PEST347.55402.50-13.65203
L G BALAKRISHNAN159.85182.20-12.2769
COLOUR CHEM230.95261.70-11.75963
EMAMI LTD183.75207.20-11.329,772
GUJ ALKALI268.80302.90-11.2625,734
BAL PHARMA33.7037.95-11.201,445
POLYPLEX340.05382.05-10.994,369
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer