myirislogo
10 April, 2020 18:23 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 450.00 1.14
Power Grid 160.80 2.10
Bajaj Auto 2245.40 7.76
H D F C Bank 901.00 2.52
Hind Uni Lt 2465.10 3.89
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty09-Apr-2020 16:15:009,111.909,128.358,904.554.15363.08
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips09-Apr 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
TATA COM LTD272.95235.4015.9514,780
CIPLA LTD.564.00492.2514.58455,713
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
REL INFRA12.9011.759.79514,366
LUPIN LTD760.70700.058.66835,796
SUN PHARMA452.30417.358.372,040,993
TATA POWER36.2533.657.73363,369
BH INFRATEL171.45159.657.39139,701
BAJFINANCE2,388.902,253.356.02243,167
NTPC LTD86.3581.555.89697,019
HEROMOTOCO1,871.851,769.205.8037,624
H C L TECH476.50451.155.62210,626
BOSCHLTD9,770.959,258.805.53715
ONG CORP LTD76.8072.905.351,348,462
MAH & MAH337.80321.005.23276,353
MARUTI SUZUKI4,785.704,553.655.1062,962
AXIS BANK408.30388.855.001,737,253
WIPRO LTD.200.30191.904.38688,763
DR. REDDY3,739.903,583.204.3799,944
GAIL87.6084.503.67807,977
HOUS DEV FIN1,608.001,555.153.40426,025
ZEEL145.50140.903.26269,262
IDEA CELL3.303.203.1311,547,860
EICHER MOTOR13,454.6513,096.052.745,178
NESTLEIND17,486.9517,038.652.6315,332
BK OF BARODA49.4048.152.60704,746
PUNJAB NATBK30.8030.052.50726,350
NAT ALUM CO30.0529.352.39242,778
KOTAK BANK1,225.351,198.052.28237,187
TATA STL282.45276.202.26443,014
H D F C BANK915.20896.102.131,124,185
LARSEN & TOU818.00801.652.04191,357
ICICI BANK332.75326.102.042,130,299
YES BANK25.0524.552.041,485,733
UPL327.55323.651.21194,676
POWER GRID159.75158.001.11232,447
BAJAJ AUTO2,305.002,280.051.0918,351
ASIAN PAINTS1,639.851,623.800.9960,372
STATE BANK O188.00186.400.863,100,012
SIEMENS1,122.751,113.300.855,533
JSWSTEEL159.40158.100.82398,916
HIND UNI LT2,463.652,444.900.77178,043
RELIANCE1,215.151,206.100.75659,443
BHARTI ARTL473.60470.200.72295,401
BHEL21.4521.300.70725,337
ULTRATECH CM3,302.103,279.500.6912,852
I T C LTD182.75181.550.661,489,550
ADANI PORTS249.55248.100.58378,217
inf642.00639.000.47361,276
BHARAT PETRO351.85351.100.21250,260
INDIAN OIL C83.0583.000.06523,171
HINDALCO IN104.00103.950.051,435,254
BAJAJFINSV4,724.354,724.90-0.0126,140
GRASIM IND516.80518.55-0.3460,643
COAL INDIA139.60140.15-0.39269,462
BRITANIA IN2,821.752,834.50-0.4535,809
TITAN932.95947.45-1.53324,826
TCS LTD1,744.851,775.20-1.71295,487
SHREE CEMENT16,295.4016,634.55-2.042,036
AMBUJA CEME151.70159.00-4.59163,481
ACC LTD963.551,009.95-4.5956,928
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer