myirislogo
27 May, 2019 11:14 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Dr. Reddy 2790.00 4.72
Power Grid 183.00 1.43
Bharti Artl 318.75 9.78
Bajaj Auto 2972.45 3.41
Sun Pharma 414.20 0.32
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty27-May-2019 10:59:5911,881.6011,900.3511,812.400.3237.90
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips27-May 10:59
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
BK OF BARODA141.05103.0036.9415,791,768
STATE BANK O358.85268.0033.9013,233,272
ULTRATECH CM4,797.003,631.2532.10141,653
SIEMENS1,250.00986.4526.72327,582
ACC LTD1,742.051,389.0525.41461,817
GRASIM IND925.30747.8023.74951,120
LARSEN & TOU1,577.551,284.1022.852,015,882
PUNJAB NATBK89.7573.1522.6913,349,365
ICICI BANK430.20351.3022.465,648,337
BHARAT PETRO398.40335.3018.821,602,921
ONG CORP LTD174.10146.9518.482,081,912
KOTAK BANK1,502.801,289.1516.57753,637
AXIS BANK799.25697.2014.642,183,398
COAL INDIA244.90213.7014.60733,707
HOUS DEV FIN2,150.001,891.4513.671,191,946
AMBUJA CEME238.15209.6013.621,160,065
H D F C BANK2,391.452,115.9013.02769,645
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
BHARTI ARTL347.70309.9012.201,385,320
BHEL70.4562.9511.916,104,197
BAJAJ AUTO3,041.252,813.958.08143,153
TCS LTD2,053.751,914.207.29988,203
TATA MOTORS181.35169.706.875,692,759
CIPLA LTD.582.25545.506.74786,278
NAT ALUM CO51.2048.006.673,160,882
I T C LTD292.40275.056.313,935,499
HEROMOTOCO2,807.002,641.256.28190,177
RELIANCE1,324.501,246.906.222,260,934
TATA COM LTD550.50523.205.2245,707
MAH & MAH666.95634.205.16830,089
GAIL344.50331.703.86898,811
POWER GRID188.50181.803.691,393,109
MARUTI SUZUKI7,036.956,801.553.46453,545
DR. REDDY2,653.652,586.302.60132,459
HINDALCO IN198.50194.402.111,133,053
TATA POWER68.8567.452.082,507,705
H C L TECH1,064.601,053.401.06639,230
SESA GOA LTD165.40164.600.492,900,403
TATA STL500.20498.850.275,779,179
HIND UNI LT1,749.751,754.70-0.28265,900
NTPC LTD134.40136.45-1.5012,012,114
ASIAN PAINTS1,372.301,397.80-1.82164,075
SUN PHARMA419.70429.70-2.331,231,851
inf712.30733.45-2.884,023,220
LUPIN LTD743.65769.80-3.401,977,609
BOSCHLTD17,107.0018,048.55-5.223,395
REL INFRA113.80124.45-8.563,114,302
WIPRO LTD.281.35374.55-24.881,927,389
YES BANK146.65215.15-31.8438,720,079
IDEA CELL12.8031.00-58.7126,484,023
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer