myirislogo
13 November, 2018 21:57 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 179.80 3.31
State Bank O 278.15 0.14
Icici Bank 360.90 2.44
Sun Pharma 561.70 4.72
Tata Stl 589.15 1.07
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips03-Apr 15:46
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
BHARAT PETRO303.15285.106.337,713,771
YES BANK225.45214.455.1319,014,119
ASIAN PAINTS1,284.901,238.503.751,632,176
KOTAK BANK1,165.901,125.303.612,117,621
GRASIM IND876.25851.002.971,343,963
HIND UNI LT1,671.101,631.952.40673,435
TATA STL589.20575.752.347,626,487
TATA COM LTD516.75505.052.32351,161
ULTRATECH CM3,829.903,744.402.28213,510
ICICI BANK360.90353.102.2117,684,864
LARSEN & TOU1,391.101,363.852.002,068,670
AXIS BANK618.30607.451.798,938,939
NTPC LTD156.80154.151.726,586,554
MAH & MAH790.05778.401.503,010,295
BOSCHLTD19,655.1519,376.751.448,195
MARUTI SUZUKI7,150.457,075.001.07572,295
HOUS DEV FIN1,824.701,805.901.041,812,035
HEROMOTOCO2,879.702,856.050.83269,648
AMBUJA CEME205.85204.200.812,024,625
ACC LTD1,457.201,447.450.67458,083
TATA POWER76.0575.650.535,609,725
H C L TECH1,033.201,028.900.421,368,737
WIPRO LTD.326.15324.900.382,288,150
LUPIN LTD853.70850.950.321,001,954
ONG CORP LTD156.50156.050.295,499,454
TCS LTD1,934.951,932.700.121,418,432
inf665.70666.45-0.114,137,808
COAL INDIA265.55265.90-0.136,900,299
I T C LTD276.85277.30-0.166,700,755
REL INFRA357.05357.90-0.243,005,422
BAJAJ AUTO2,665.502,674.60-0.34305,897
RELIANCE1,099.451,104.10-0.426,811,598
CIPLA LTD.528.10530.80-0.512,410,643
DR. REDDY2,438.052,450.85-0.52469,698
PUNJAB NATBK70.0070.60-0.8516,257,056
BHEL68.7069.30-0.875,492,697
SESA GOA LTD205.60207.40-0.879,244,952
H D F C BANK1,927.751,946.55-0.973,337,605
BK OF BARODA108.70110.45-1.5814,242,220
POWER GRID184.05188.10-2.154,359,608
BHARTI ARTL297.55305.05-2.463,891,168
GAIL365.35375.15-2.614,018,012
SIEMENS913.90938.45-2.62355,658
STATE BANK O278.05286.45-2.9325,633,628
SUN PHARMA561.75579.35-3.049,176,639
IDEA CELL40.7542.15-3.3212,624,970
NAT ALUM CO67.4570.10-3.7812,044,294
HINDALCO IN231.55242.60-4.5510,009,305
TATA MOTORS179.50193.25-7.1222,189,598
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer