myirislogo
23 August, 2019 17:04 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 111.15 3.25
Icici Bank 395.75 0.85
Tata Power 54.85 2.62
State Bank O 271.10 1.01
Coal India 188.05 4.07
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty23-Aug-2019 16:15:0010,829.3510,862.5510,637.150.8288.08
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips23-Aug 15:58
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
ASIAN PAINTS1,580.401,322.9519.46984,637
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
inf802.20717.2511.846,895,015
HEROMOTOCO2,640.202,400.0010.011,202,938
SUN PHARMA427.80392.209.085,479,802
HIND UNI LT1,860.001,718.608.231,278,546
H C L TECH1,087.001,018.906.681,659,577
TCS LTD2,247.702,108.206.622,826,425
MARUTI SUZUKI6,254.355,927.905.511,232,405
BAJAJ AUTO2,749.152,740.400.32332,505
RELIANCE1,275.851,278.85-0.239,741,262
KOTAK BANK1,470.201,475.85-0.383,615,793
BHARTI ARTL356.40358.55-0.604,590,240
DR. REDDY2,541.252,584.65-1.68572,710
POWER GRID201.50205.30-1.854,281,349
LUPIN LTD738.65760.15-2.831,197,914
ACC LTD1,468.751,536.05-4.38807,076
SIEMENS1,147.601,212.80-5.38228,500
AMBUJA CEME197.30208.85-5.535,629,349
BHARAT PETRO329.35349.60-5.794,669,618
WIPRO LTD.251.40266.95-5.834,896,969
HINDALCO IN180.25193.65-6.927,073,375
NTPC LTD118.50129.05-8.189,284,204
ICICI BANK395.40430.90-8.2426,883,695
HOUS DEV FIN2,043.752,227.75-8.263,421,089
TATA COM LTD421.45463.60-9.09109,870
H D F C BANK2,162.702,388.75-9.465,024,904
PUNJAB NATBK63.6072.75-12.5820,845,415
BOSCHLTD13,757.6015,915.45-13.5617,314
I T C LTD236.10273.15-13.5616,440,329
AXIS BANK663.90769.25-13.707,775,604
ULTRATECH CM3,861.804,480.70-13.81783,702
SESA GOA LTD137.40160.00-14.1316,357,720
GAIL124.40144.95-14.1810,133,080
LARSEN & TOU1,286.501,499.55-14.215,252,370
MAH & MAH533.25621.65-14.222,807,785
CIPLA LTD.465.90544.95-14.512,217,428
NAT ALUM CO39.7546.85-15.158,875,520
TATA POWER54.5066.35-17.8611,745,308
REL INFRA37.7546.05-18.0231,069,750
ONG CORP LTD122.25151.65-19.3910,008,179
COAL INDIA188.00233.35-19.4311,447,263
GRASIM IND719.45913.45-21.243,098,860
STATE BANK O271.10354.20-23.4635,212,444
TATA STL345.25454.80-24.0911,210,134
BK OF BARODA93.50124.25-24.7526,850,219
TATA MOTORS111.05151.65-26.7741,178,606
BHEL48.3066.75-27.6416,970,212
YES BANK59.2593.00-36.29309,367,850
IDEA CELL5.7511.25-48.89138,118,662
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer