myirislogo
18 July, 2018 00:52 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 257.60 2.41
State Bank O 259.25 2.98
Icici Bank 266.30 2.70
Tata Stl 532.50 2.54
Bharti Artl 342.25 1.14
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty17-Jul-2018 16:15:0011,008.0511,018.5010,925.600.6571.09
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips17-Jul 15:58
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,681.70862.4095.006,188,478
KOTAK BANK1,400.60732.7591.141,449,255
H D F C BANK2,176.751,244.6574.891,590,481
MARUTI SUZUKI9,445.405,700.0065.71457,123
HOUS DEV FIN1,989.301,259.7557.912,171,225
ASIAN PAINTS1,376.25964.7042.661,166,581
inf1,327.90952.7039.385,580,845
AXIS BANK537.90445.0020.884,511,522
HINDALCO IN219.50181.7020.808,643,253
TATA STL532.35461.8015.2810,792,706
H C L TECH980.30857.3014.351,620,973
BAJAJ AUTO3,094.202,706.5014.32563,857
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
HEROMOTOCO3,488.603,096.8012.65318,577
CIPLA LTD.637.45575.7510.722,228,377
ULTRATECH CM3,895.203,527.8010.41175,938
RELIANCE1,092.351,015.907.536,469,256
BHARTI ARTL342.55319.657.164,884,957
GRASIM IND940.75883.706.46666,308
I T C LTD269.85259.653.9310,033,333
ICICI BANK266.45257.553.4615,128,995
STATE BANK O259.05254.151.9316,067,598
ACC LTD1,288.351,334.70-3.47532,624
LARSEN & TOU1,286.851,393.55-7.661,598,278
NTPC LTD155.30169.60-8.432,225,734
TATA POWER70.9077.55-8.582,621,707
POWER GRID181.45200.20-9.372,642,742
AMBUJA CEME195.60220.10-11.131,248,112
COAL INDIA264.75303.40-12.742,595,243
TCS LTD2,002.152,306.70-13.203,315,492
SUN PHARMA548.65633.65-13.413,699,579
SESA GOA LTD210.10245.25-14.337,590,806
TATA COM LTD567.45672.95-15.68174,695
SIEMENS962.501,158.95-16.95137,521
BOSCHLTD17,414.0521,266.25-18.115,522
NAT ALUM CO60.1574.30-19.046,608,055
BK OF BARODA120.80154.20-21.6613,191,590
ONG CORP LTD156.15199.90-21.893,952,416
MAH & MAH922.451,188.90-22.411,791,101
GAIL358.70470.90-23.833,473,207
REL INFRA385.50515.25-25.182,185,449
IDEA CELL52.4573.35-28.4922,131,264
DR. REDDY2,065.302,923.65-29.361,422,184
PUNJAB NATBK78.70129.75-39.3438,586,630
WIPRO LTD.283.90479.75-40.825,426,840
BHARAT PETRO392.65677.05-42.017,021,980
LUPIN LTD827.401,483.25-44.222,386,757
BHEL68.05128.30-46.967,675,970
TATA MOTORS257.95532.70-51.586,350,966
YES BANK380.801,382.95-72.4612,586,691
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer