myirislogo
10 August, 2020 08:05 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 535.75 1.89
Bharti Artl 556.00 0.82
Kotak Bank 1311.20 2.30
Bajajfinsv 6296.00 2.68
Bajaj Auto 2990.40 0.38
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty06-Aug-2020 16:14:5911,200.1511,256.8011,127.300.8998.80
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips06-Aug 09:19
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HDFCLIFE604.10Not availableNot available85,745
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
YES BANK13.4512.259.807,367,150
HINDALCO IN176.35162.358.622,405,986
NAT ALUM CO34.8032.955.61469,089
REL INFRA29.9028.504.91214,064
TATA STL388.20372.254.281,219,443
ADANI PORTS328.00314.954.14343,322
ZEEL148.90143.353.871,442,963
JSWSTEEL236.70228.103.77539,352
EICHER MOTOR21,780.0021,015.653.6417,710
TITAN1,109.201,075.203.16301,434
BOSCHLTD13,169.4512,767.903.154,265
BAJAJ AUTO3,048.252,969.952.6460,470
GRASIM IND639.85624.652.43164,688
SHREE CEMENT22,049.5021,593.752.112,358
BAJAJFINSV6,289.906,162.002.0825,283
MAH & MAH614.50602.601.97170,356
ONG CORP LTD77.5076.101.84574,180
MARUTI SUZUKI6,468.506,358.951.7259,616
BAJFINANCE3,288.703,235.601.64233,273
BHARTI ARTL557.40549.001.53657,896
ULTRATECH CM4,061.354,004.301.4219,779
CIPLA LTD.723.10713.851.30239,096
TCS LTD2,278.702,249.701.29229,994
ACC LTD1,418.701,401.451.2321,993
KOTAK BANK1,340.001,323.951.21152,836
BRITANIA IN3,854.503,817.600.9717,485
HOUS DEV FIN1,796.551,781.100.87590,018
AXIS BANK432.80429.150.851,539,037
BHEL36.9536.650.821,561,982
AMBUJA CEME223.30221.550.79129,670
NTPC LTD86.2585.600.76308,021
GAIL93.8593.150.75288,920
BH INFRATEL192.70191.350.71142,968
ASIAN PAINTS1,726.001,713.950.7081,943
BK OF BARODA46.8046.500.65968,214
COAL INDIA129.50128.750.58267,420
ICICI BANK353.00351.000.571,216,607
BHARAT PETRO410.75408.550.54269,799
HEROMOTOCO2,720.002,706.100.5137,888
STATE BANK O192.40191.600.422,194,126
SIEMENS1,175.051,170.800.364,520
PUNJAB NATBK32.6032.500.31864,985
SUN PHARMA530.50528.950.29377,622
HIND UNI LT2,203.952,197.800.2865,506
LARSEN & TOU925.45924.250.13134,681
H D F C BANK1,043.001,041.650.131,235,890
WIPRO LTD.281.30281.050.09480,646
I T C LTD193.80193.650.08967,572
H C L TECH692.05692.65-0.09226,723
NESTLEIND16,555.0016,580.00-0.155,635
INDIAN OIL C86.7086.95-0.29898,561
inf946.25949.85-0.38398,438
RELIANCE2,139.502,150.60-0.521,761,066
DR. REDDY4,603.204,634.85-0.6843,850
LUPIN LTD933.00940.80-0.83165,263
UPL457.80461.70-0.84332,995
POWER GRID176.50178.25-0.98229,042
TATA COM LTD820.00830.65-1.285,562
TATA POWER48.8549.70-1.71458,736
IDEA CELL8.258.65-4.628,167,502
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer