myirislogo
20 September, 2018 18:28 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Icici Bank 320.85 3.66
State Bank O 271.40 4.77
Ong Corp 176.65 4.74
Reliance 1210.30 3.73
I T C 299.65 2.14
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
No records found
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips19-Sep 15:57
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,647.10862.4090.991,589,108
KOTAK BANK1,226.90732.7567.442,077,024
H D F C BANK1,961.351,244.6557.584,178,066
HOUS DEV FIN1,830.651,259.7545.324,046,901
MARUTI SUZUKI8,210.355,700.0044.04959,340
AXIS BANK608.80445.0036.819,373,364
TATA STL621.20461.8034.5210,134,627
ASIAN PAINTS1,291.35964.7033.86929,673
HINDALCO IN235.65181.7029.699,799,989
H C L TECH1,087.30857.3026.832,219,906
ICICI BANK320.95257.5524.6215,942,065
GRASIM IND1,068.20883.7020.881,138,044
RELIANCE1,210.751,015.9019.1811,265,786
ACC LTD1,563.701,334.7017.16270,149
BHARTI ARTL370.05319.6515.771,966,708
I T C LTD299.65259.6515.416,150,336
ULTRATECH CM4,050.703,527.8014.82322,516
CIPLA LTD.660.60575.7514.743,043,018
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
STATE BANK O271.50254.156.8340,759,431
BAJAJ AUTO2,790.102,706.503.09327,618
SUN PHARMA648.85633.652.407,659,788
AMBUJA CEME225.00220.102.232,120,702
HEROMOTOCO3,153.953,096.801.85299,509
NTPC LTD169.15169.60-0.274,243,336
POWER GRID198.30200.20-0.953,389,415
TATA POWER75.5577.55-2.585,377,830
BOSCHLTD20,622.8021,266.25-3.0311,364
LARSEN & TOU1,332.901,393.55-4.35867,001
SESA GOA LTD230.10245.25-6.1818,255,648
COAL INDIA280.65303.40-7.504,919,007
NAT ALUM CO68.7074.30-7.546,308,606
TCS LTD2,077.902,306.70-9.921,301,268
DR. REDDY2,607.102,923.65-10.83869,947
ONG CORP LTD177.00199.90-11.4610,038,603
SIEMENS963.401,158.95-16.87121,448
GAIL384.55470.90-18.347,525,127
MAH & MAH948.901,188.90-20.192,083,160
TATA COM LTD519.20672.95-22.85235,376
inf719.75952.70-24.454,849,498
BK OF BARODA116.35154.20-24.55117,771,556
REL INFRA386.45515.25-25.007,951,241
WIPRO LTD.332.70479.75-30.652,924,075
IDEA CELL45.7573.35-37.6312,093,119
LUPIN LTD909.351,483.25-38.693,617,661
PUNJAB NATBK79.25129.75-38.9224,270,870
BHEL74.85128.30-41.666,108,676
BHARAT PETRO365.05677.05-46.084,710,916
TATA MOTORS252.60532.70-52.587,845,650
YES BANK319.201,382.95-76.9216,185,496
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer