myirislogo
26 February, 2018 01:01 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Ntpc 162.80 0.34
Icici Bank 321.30 0.63
Sun Pharma 570.20 8.66
State Bank O 276.10 1.10
Tata Stl 677.80 5.82
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty23-Feb-2018 16:15:0010,491.0510,499.1010,396.651.04107.98
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips20-Feb 12:39
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
HIND UNI LT1,332.85862.4054.55250,025
MARUTI SUZUKI8,690.955,700.0052.47239,122
H D F C BANK1,882.351,244.6551.24540,890
HOUS DEV FIN1,827.651,259.7545.081,420,171
KOTAK BANK1,062.05732.7544.94397,144
TATA STL656.00461.8042.056,667,153
HINDALCO IN248.45181.7036.742,900,142
SESA GOA LTD326.75245.2533.235,770,409
BHARTI ARTL419.00319.6531.083,621,467
TCS LTD2,963.202,306.7028.46647,297
GRASIM IND1,108.00883.7025.38134,160
ICICI BANK318.50257.5523.677,132,219
ACC LTD1,641.501,334.7022.99131,208
AXIS BANK541.55445.0021.701,991,874
inf1,147.90952.7020.492,014,915
AMBUJA CEME259.80220.1018.041,707,123
ULTRATECH CM4,159.003,527.8017.8958,965
ASIAN PAINTS1,130.00964.7017.13204,473
IDEA CELL84.0573.3514.594,812,921
HEROMOTOCO3,502.003,096.8013.0890,531
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
BAJAJ AUTO3,040.302,706.5012.33114,028
TATA POWER85.8577.5510.701,073,477
SIEMENS1,252.251,158.958.0539,041
H C L TECH915.05857.306.74467,697
STATE BANK O270.80254.156.5517,204,491
CIPLA LTD.596.15575.753.54768,788
COAL INDIA310.00303.402.182,721,187
I T C LTD264.80259.651.984,133,833
RANBAXY LAB LTD859.80859.800.005,415,702
GAIL462.70470.90-1.74553,066
POWER GRID195.05200.20-2.571,205,024
NTPC LTD163.20169.60-3.772,761,227
TATA COM LTD637.05672.95-5.33138,803
BK OF BARODA145.25154.20-5.8013,319,207
ONG CORP LTD187.15199.90-6.382,832,305
LARSEN & TOU1,295.051,393.55-7.07978,163
NAT ALUM CO67.9074.30-8.612,080,955
BOSCHLTD19,394.9521,266.25-8.802,716
RELIANCE923.401,015.90-9.112,169,721
SUN PHARMA560.40633.65-11.561,217,619
PUNJAB NATBK113.95129.75-12.1871,593,217
REL INFRA446.15515.25-13.411,067,677
DR. REDDY2,163.552,923.65-26.00343,141
BHEL93.35128.30-27.242,276,437
TATA MOTORS368.70532.70-30.791,966,208
BHARAT PETRO454.30677.05-32.901,144,351
WIPRO LTD.292.85479.75-38.961,041,893
MAH & MAH717.751,188.90-39.631,385,913
LUPIN LTD818.401,483.25-44.82300,685
YES BANK314.401,382.95-77.275,599,107
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer