myirislogo
19 February, 2019 12:41 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Ntpc 132.05 0.04
Tata Motors 152.45 0.76
Tata Stl 480.40 2.31
Icici Bank 349.30 1.58
Tata Power 65.70 4.30
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
 
Current Index
IndicesTimeCurrent ValueHighLow% ChangeRelative Change
S&P CNX Nifty11-Feb-2019 16:15:0010,888.8010,930.9010,857.10-0.50-54.72
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of S&P CNX Nifty Scrips11-Feb 15:57
Company Current Price Previous Close% ChangeVolume
AXIS BANK710.85607.4517.027,234,953
BHARAT PETRO333.60285.1017.013,314,948
ASIAN PAINTS1,437.101,238.5016.04728,051
KOTAK BANK1,301.551,125.3015.663,144,675
WIPRO LTD.373.05324.9014.822,972,778
inf762.80666.4514.465,500,216
RELIANCE1,253.251,104.1013.517,523,999
CAIRN IND305.05270.4012.811,880,673
HIND UNI LT1,804.801,631.9510.59797,453
H D F C BANK2,139.651,946.559.921,759,091
SIEMENS1,029.80938.459.73635,815
HOUS DEV FIN1,948.201,805.907.882,209,258
TCS LTD2,065.901,932.706.891,778,730
DR. REDDY2,615.352,450.856.711,895,462
BAJAJ AUTO2,853.602,674.606.69712,787
H C L TECH1,079.351,028.904.901,578,943
CIPLA LTD.543.30530.802.352,989,919
BHARTI ARTL312.20305.052.342,977,404
AMBUJA CEME207.60204.201.671,168,695
MARUTI SUZUKI7,177.907,075.001.45502,244
HEROMOTOCO2,889.052,856.051.16478,111
PUNJAB NATBK70.8570.600.3518,322,730
I T C LTD277.10277.30-0.079,952,322
ICICI BANK350.05353.10-0.869,419,635
STATE BANK O280.50286.45-2.0815,420,017
BOSCHLTD18,798.7019,376.75-2.9816,064
POWER GRID182.35188.10-3.064,451,317
LUPIN LTD820.50850.95-3.581,689,390
TATA COM LTD482.30505.05-4.50245,695
ACC LTD1,368.301,447.45-5.471,133,028
BK OF BARODA103.90110.45-5.937,582,047
ULTRATECH CM3,449.403,744.40-7.88206,491
LARSEN & TOU1,246.501,363.85-8.602,981,408
BHEL62.7569.30-9.459,511,824
ONG CORP LTD138.20156.05-11.446,424,512
GAIL328.40375.15-12.463,272,495
TATA POWER65.5575.65-13.357,041,255
NTPC LTD130.35154.15-15.4410,939,054
GRASIM IND716.65851.00-15.791,181,227
TATA STL480.70575.75-16.5123,262,314
MAH & MAH647.55778.40-16.817,931,599
COAL INDIA218.80265.90-17.714,580,373
HINDALCO IN199.45242.60-17.798,463,393
YES BANK173.25214.45-19.2129,509,227
TATA MOTORS152.65193.25-21.0126,161,867
NAT ALUM CO54.1070.10-22.8220,964,801
SUN PHARMA428.55579.35-26.034,945,054
IDEA CELL31.1542.15-26.1021,953,351
SESA GOA LTD152.15207.40-26.6418,188,741
REL INFRA115.50357.90-67.7330,015,871
RANBAXY LAB LTD54.20859.80-93.70300,000
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer