myirislogo
20 September, 2018 17:40 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Icici Bank 320.85 3.66
State Bank O 271.40 4.77
Ong Corp 176.65 4.74
Reliance 1210.30 3.73
I T C 299.65 2.14
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex16:0137121.2237530.6337062.690
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
HIND UNI LT1,650.001,648.900.07103,231
COAL INDIA280.55280.550.00209,284
TATA STL620.45620.450.00637,753
TATA POWER75.4575.450.00599,812
WIPRO LTD.332.75332.750.00149,457
ONG CORP LTD176.65176.650.00912,823
SUN PHARMA647.30647.300.00596,394
STATE BANK O271.40271.400.001,717,341
RELIANCE1,210.301,210.300.00861,320
I T C LTD299.65299.650.00785,442
inf720.40720.400.00151,490
HOUS DEV FIN1,831.151,831.150.0057,377
ICICI BANK320.85320.850.001,931,863
AXIS BANK609.20609.200.00505,878
TATA MOTORS252.70252.700.00631,766
NTPC LTD169.10169.100.00148,012
TCS LTD2,076.902,076.900.0056,494
H D F C BANK1,961.951,961.950.00240,770
HEROMOTOCO3,142.353,142.350.0012,201
LARSEN & TOU1,332.251,332.250.0079,847
ASIAN PAINTS1,289.351,289.350.0086,254
DR. REDDY2,603.652,603.650.0058,834
CIPLA LTD.659.45659.450.00308,931
BHARTI ARTL369.70369.700.00585,539
POWER GRID198.15198.150.00100,261
ADANI PORTS372.95372.950.00186,173
MARUTI SUZUKI8,207.008,207.000.00129,945
MAH & MAH947.05947.30-0.0378,927
BAJAJ AUTO2,791.502,795.30-0.1418,125
KOTAK BANK1,220.001,227.00-0.5762,887
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer