myirislogo
18 July, 2018 00:50 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 257.60 2.41
State Bank O 259.25 2.98
Icici Bank 266.30 2.70
Tata Stl 532.50 2.54
Bharti Artl 342.25 1.14
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex15:5336519.9636549.5536261.780
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
HEROMOTOCO3,492.053,479.550.3630,061
HOUS DEV FIN1,993.951,990.050.2039,456
TATA POWER70.7070.700.00205,014
WIPRO LTD.284.15284.150.00220,688
ONG CORP LTD156.10156.100.00251,417
SUN PHARMA548.80548.800.00253,615
STATE BANK O259.25259.250.001,076,635
RELIANCE1,091.701,091.700.00287,855
MAH & MAH921.10921.100.00100,268
I T C LTD269.80269.800.00546,141
inf1,327.401,327.400.00266,226
ICICI BANK266.30266.300.00783,918
HIND UNI LT1,683.751,683.750.00304,031
H D F C BANK2,176.702,176.700.0042,109
TATA STL532.50532.500.00680,866
COAL INDIA264.70264.700.0054,624
TATA MOTORS257.60257.600.001,429,471
NTPC LTD155.35155.350.0067,049
TCS LTD1,997.851,997.850.00117,744
MARUTI SUZUKI9,451.209,451.200.0016,633
ADANI PORTS367.15367.150.00154,715
LARSEN & TOU1,288.051,288.050.0073,783
KOTAK BANK1,402.701,402.700.00163,233
DR. REDDY2,064.902,064.900.00136,277
BHARTI ARTL342.25342.250.00653,353
BAJAJ AUTO3,094.003,095.25-0.0471,087
CIPLA LTD.636.90637.55-0.10310,341
POWER GRID181.10181.30-0.1153,240
ASIAN PAINTS1,376.051,377.90-0.1337,623
AXIS BANK537.00538.05-0.20213,308
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer