myirislogo
19 February, 2019 11:47 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Ntpc 132.05 0.04
Tata Motors 152.45 0.76
Tata Stl 480.40 2.31
Icici Bank 349.30 1.58
Tata Power 65.70 4.30
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex16:0131009031009030.25752.01
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
POWER GRID182.90182.200.3889,341
ASIAN PAINTS1,443.351,437.950.3845,399
AXIS BANK712.45710.350.30344,710
BHARTI ARTL313.50313.050.14116,890
ONG CORP LTD139.00139.000.00516,472
SUN PHARMA428.20428.200.00575,601
STATE BANK O279.80279.800.00616,744
RELIANCE1,253.451,253.450.00330,991
MAH & MAH646.75646.750.00408,628
I T C LTD277.45277.450.00639,298
inf761.60761.600.00275,729
HOUS DEV FIN1,948.001,948.000.0045,450
ICICI BANK349.30349.300.001,719,251
HIND UNI LT1,805.351,805.350.0031,191
HEROMOTOCO2,883.052,883.050.0028,258
LARSEN & TOU1,245.951,245.950.00373,894
KOTAK BANK1,304.701,304.700.00152,947
DR. REDDY2,616.952,616.950.00112,735
CIPLA LTD.543.50543.500.00117,122
WIPRO LTD.372.50372.500.00111,991
TATA POWER65.7065.700.00801,802
TATA STL480.40480.400.001,753,942
COAL INDIA218.75218.750.00285,232
TATA MOTORS152.45152.450.002,158,217
NTPC LTD132.05132.050.003,284,758
TCS LTD2,065.552,065.550.0070,084
MARUTI SUZUKI7,185.057,185.050.0036,034
H D F C BANK2,136.002,137.35-0.06352,024
BAJAJ AUTO2,848.002,852.00-0.1428,837
ADANI PORTS327.50328.80-0.40549,699
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer