myirislogo
13 November, 2018 21:03 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 179.80 3.31
State Bank O 278.15 0.14
Icici Bank 360.90 2.44
Sun Pharma 561.70 4.72
Tata Stl 589.15 1.07
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex15:5435144.4935187.7534672.20.95
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
ICICI BANK360.90352.302.44873,435
NTPC LTD156.40152.802.36127,645
TATA POWER75.9574.352.15343,880
AXIS BANK618.60606.202.05573,997
RELIANCE1,099.551,078.751.93363,436
LARSEN & TOU1,391.151,367.001.77428,285
HOUS DEV FIN1,824.051,795.051.6234,142
ADANI PORTS333.50328.601.49465,629
MAH & MAH791.15780.301.39115,488
HEROMOTOCO2,873.452,837.501.2723,950
I T C LTD276.90273.851.11348,186
HIND UNI LT1,672.151,653.851.1130,810
TATA STL589.15582.901.07686,109
TCS LTD1,935.801,915.901.0446,465
MARUTI SUZUKI7,146.407,073.901.0259,954
DR. REDDY2,435.402,413.200.9222,464
ASIAN PAINTS1,284.801,275.550.73173,899
WIPRO LTD.326.05323.800.69169,647
KOTAK BANK1,163.001,155.900.61137,181
COAL INDIA265.40264.050.51311,703
BAJAJ AUTO2,657.802,647.000.4123,173
ONG CORP LTD156.50156.000.32252,014
H D F C BANK1,929.101,923.350.30213,199
BHARTI ARTL296.00295.350.22113,108
inf665.70664.450.19171,192
STATE BANK O278.15277.750.14965,577
CIPLA LTD.528.10531.90-0.71134,572
POWER GRID184.25186.00-0.9490,726
TATA MOTORS179.80185.95-3.311,749,592
SUN PHARMA561.70589.55-4.72793,448
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer