myirislogo
08 April, 2020 10:10 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 69.65 3.41
Yes Bank 24.80 1.02
State Bank O 188.55 1.18
Indusind Bk 391.60 1.97
Axis Bank 404.95 4.15
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex10:0130443.4530681.5229602.941.25
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
MAH & MAH348.75321.458.49116,855
HIND UNI LT2,596.502,444.606.2159,798
VEDL70.0066.704.95418,243
MARUTI SUZUKI4,762.854,549.604.6924,342
SUN PHARMA434.95417.104.28273,164
AXIS BANK404.95388.804.15475,264
HOUS DEV FIN1,616.951,555.203.9798,896
HEROMOTOCO1,836.051,771.003.6712,354
TATA MOTORS69.6567.353.41949,325
H C L TECH466.80451.803.3234,932
ONG CORP LTD75.4073.053.22355,258
TATA STL284.55276.153.04226,915
BAJAJ AUTO2,347.052,278.253.028,334
LARSEN & TOU820.25801.652.3263,277
TECH MAH558.90546.502.2716,895
ASIAN PAINTS1,658.351,624.052.1122,972
INDUSIND BK391.60384.051.97574,049
POWER GRID160.00157.951.3030,940
STATE BANK O188.55186.351.18684,961
YES BANK24.8024.551.02711,506
KOTAK BANK1,208.101,196.950.9339,890
H D F C BANK903.65896.350.81284,381
RELIANCE1,213.851,206.400.62236,649
NTPC LTD81.9081.550.43133,597
BHARTI ARTL471.00470.050.2063,371
ICICI BANK326.20326.100.03435,665
BAJFINANCE2,253.152,253.150.0072,745
inf639.15641.10-0.3086,186
TCS LTD1,754.351,775.05-1.1743,012
I T C LTD179.35181.50-1.18278,654
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer