myirislogo
19 September, 2019 13:42 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Power 64.25 0.31
Tata Motors 124.35 2.05
State Bank O 276.40 1.46
Icici Bank 389.15 2.51
Tata Stl 342.10 4.45
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex13:3636159.8936613.9336113.34-1.1
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
TATA MOTORS124.40121.852.092,196,529
BHARTI ARTL339.35335.751.07138,516
ASIAN PAINTS1,560.901,548.100.8329,470
TATA POWER64.1564.050.168,883,168
COAL INDIA192.75192.500.13155,884
HOUS DEV FIN1,991.301,988.750.1345,501
HIND UNI LT1,827.001,829.20-0.1218,116
MARUTI SUZUKI6,073.206,093.55-0.3366,092
KOTAK BANK1,453.601,462.90-0.6448,445
CIPLA LTD.455.55458.95-0.7428,042
AXIS BANK643.00648.20-0.80131,020
DR. REDDY2,719.102,745.50-0.966,527
NTPC LTD121.20122.40-0.98138,348
ADANI PORTS362.10365.85-1.0337,030
I T C LTD237.00239.60-1.09139,750
MAH & MAH520.65527.25-1.2542,922
inf819.45829.85-1.2582,442
LARSEN & TOU1,301.501,318.40-1.2879,197
BAJAJ AUTO2,741.652,778.70-1.334,642
POWER GRID199.40202.10-1.3435,625
SUN PHARMA411.15416.80-1.36154,570
STATE BANK O276.65280.50-1.37848,066
WIPRO LTD.240.50244.20-1.52121,753
ONG CORP LTD125.00127.00-1.57375,165
HEROMOTOCO2,532.202,575.95-1.7025,623
TCS LTD2,098.202,138.25-1.8750,090
RELIANCE1,181.451,205.70-2.01227,039
ICICI BANK388.95399.15-2.56814,656
TATA STL341.95358.05-4.50550,885
H D F C BANK1,090.802,186.95-50.12107,830
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer