myirislogo
26 February, 2018 01:00 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Ntpc 162.80 0.34
Icici Bank 321.30 0.63
Sun Pharma 570.20 8.66
State Bank O 276.10 1.10
Tata Stl 677.80 5.82
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex15:5934142.1534167.6338320
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
KOTAK BANK1,082.001,079.850.2040,953
TATA STL677.80677.800.001,415,713
AXIS BANK536.55536.550.00203,593
TATA MOTORS360.45360.450.00486,548
NTPC LTD162.80162.800.007,178,380
TCS LTD3,076.903,076.900.00296,644
MARUTI SUZUKI8,705.308,705.300.0018,884
BAJAJ AUTO2,988.002,988.000.0027,629
ONG CORP LTD190.00190.000.00328,024
SUN PHARMA570.20570.200.002,910,655
STATE BANK O276.10276.100.001,803,629
RELIANCE934.00934.000.00204,349
MAH & MAH719.30719.300.00119,080
I T C LTD269.05269.050.00429,745
inf1,155.651,155.650.00121,632
ICICI BANK321.30321.300.003,483,296
HIND UNI LT1,323.001,323.000.0036,872
HEROMOTOCO3,498.653,498.650.008,805
LARSEN & TOU1,302.351,302.350.00105,618
ASIAN PAINTS1,101.901,101.900.00610,022
DR. REDDY2,169.252,169.250.0025,856
CIPLA LTD.595.15595.150.00112,810
BHARTI ARTL425.45425.450.00369,741
POWER GRID193.25193.250.00186,821
ADANI PORTS406.00406.000.0094,040
COAL INDIA310.45310.55-0.03160,054
TATA POWER85.6085.65-0.06297,615
HOUS DEV FIN1,822.501,824.05-0.08572,242
H D F C BANK1,875.751,879.80-0.2249,314
WIPRO LTD.293.30294.15-0.29168,695
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer