Shares Homepage, Bse Sensex,NSE Nifty,Latest Prices,Live News,Gainers Losersd,Top Performer,Market Commentry,Live Quotes,Bulk Deals
myirislogo
11 July, 2020 23:50 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
SUN PHARMA 483.40 2.16
POWER GRID 171.45 3.94
BAJAJ AUTO 2860.00 2.30
H D F C BANK 1105.00 10.40
HIND UNI LT 2178.00 3.36
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
BAJFINANCE3,313.102,346.7041.18586,398
INDUSIND BK539.15434.8523.991,286,530
RELIANCE1,878.501,536.1022.291,140,179
MAH & MAH555.00462.5020.00212,383
HEROMOTOCO2,682.452,321.4015.5552,922
STATE BANK O195.65170.2514.925,144,480
VEDL110.3096.8513.89539,817
TATA MOTORS107.2096.5011.094,118,655
H D F C BANK1,105.351,000.9010.44277,014
inf780.25708.0510.20220,559
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
ONG CORP LTD78.6084.35-6.82982,628
NTPC LTD90.4096.75-6.56378,433
YES BANK25.5027.20-6.253,671,877
I T C LTD194.30197.20-1.47516,665
LARSEN & TOU933.00945.40-1.31401,269
ASIAN PAINTS1,703.051,709.85-0.4022,732
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
BINNY MILLS70.5532.25118.766,381
BORORENEW87.3540.65114.88455,914
ALOKTEXT43.1520.45111.0018,974,663
GEOJITFSL42.4020.55106.33216,189
AXISCADES66.9532.50106.0019,030
B I LIMITED53.9527.0599.452,036
SEYAIND87.4544.2597.638,079
HATHWAYB40.1020.3097.5411,056
EVEREST ORGA181.0093.1594.3118,067
PREM EXPLOSI135.2069.7593.84515
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
PSUBNK BEES16.36335.00-95.1227,162
HNGSNG BEES354.951,700.00-79.1213
SINCLAIR HOT37.70166.85-77.4041,982
OMAXE LTD79.80184.00-56.633,068
P H CAPITAL13.4021.50-37.6750
AJWA FUN WOR13.1020.60-36.41100
AJCON GLOBAL14.2022.00-35.45100
GOKAK TEXTI14.0020.80-32.69256
KOTHARI PROD63.5590.80-30.01720
KIFS FSL50.7569.25-26.7113
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer


My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 483.40 2.16
Power Grid 171.45 3.94
Bajaj Auto 2860.00 2.30
H D F C Bank 1105.00 10.40
Hind Uni Lt 2178.00 3.36
Clear All Clear Last
   
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
Sensex Scrips with highest turnover at BSE :
Company NameVolumeCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries LimitedNot available483.40473.202.16
Vedanta LimitedNot available110.0096.8513.58
Bajaj Auto LimitedNot available2,860.002,795.752.30
Bajaj Finance LimitedNot available3,235.002,346.7037.85
Power Grid Corporation Of India LimitedNot available171.45164.953.94
Larsen & Toubro LimitedNot available942.10945.40-0.35
Kotak Mahindra Bank LimitedNot available1,355.101,343.200.89
Maruti Suzuki India LimitedNot available5,965.255,687.954.88
NTPC LimitedNot available91.5096.75-5.43
Reliance Industries LimitedNot available1,830.001,536.1019.13
BSE Live Stock Prices - BSE, Sensex, Bombay Stock Exchange, India, Live Quotes, Gainers and Losers, Intraday Price, Intraday Graph
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value
BSE Sensex15:5936594.33
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips11-Jul 00:00
Company NameVolumeCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %
BAJFINANCE586,3982,346.703,313.1041.18
INDUSIND BK1,286,530434.85539.1523.99
RELIANCE1,140,1791,536.101,878.5022.29
MAH & MAH212,383462.50555.0020.00
HEROMOTOCO52,9222,321.402,682.4515.55
STATE BANK O5,144,480170.25195.6514.92
VEDL539,81796.85110.3013.89
TATA MOTORS4,118,65596.50107.2011.09
H D F C BANK277,0141,000.901,105.3510.44
inf220,559708.05780.2510.20
TCS LTD259,6162,046.902,221.658.54
AXIS BANK1,862,988409.90439.507.22
TATA STL628,751319.30338.606.04
HIND UNI LT92,7002,107.302,223.755.53
MARUTI SUZUKI51,9815,687.955,967.304.91
POWER GRID694,520164.95172.204.40
SUN PHARMA873,146473.20493.454.28
HOUS DEV FIN132,3191,814.751,886.253.94
H C L TECH85,324560.50582.003.84
TECH MAH192,377547.55568.203.77
BAJAJ AUTO23,9892,795.752,892.953.48
ICICI BANK1,306,439348.50360.353.40
BHARTI ARTL3,230,302558.00574.702.99
KOTAK BANK106,4511,343.201,349.500.47
ASIAN PAINTS22,7321,709.851,703.05-0.40
LARSEN & TOU401,269945.40933.00-1.31
I T C LTD516,665197.20194.30-1.47
YES BANK3,671,87727.2025.50-6.25
NTPC LTD378,43396.7590.40-6.56
ONG CORP LTD982,62884.3578.60-6.82
no record found!