myirislogo
22 May, 2018 17:22 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 254.15 3.69
Ntpc 165.00 0.40
Tata Motors 307.75 3.78
Power Grid 210.50 1.15
Tata Stl 577.20 0.05
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Current Index
Indices Time Current Value HIGH LOW %CHANGE
BSE Sensex15:5434651.2434754.634550.220.1
© myIRIS.com
Live Quotes of BSE Sensex Scrips:
Company NameCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %Volume
DR. REDDY2,013.751,894.356.30128,270
BAJAJ AUTO2,825.002,719.903.8643,037
TATA MOTORS307.75296.553.781,238,907
STATE BANK O254.15245.103.694,489,373
COAL INDIA278.45269.753.23147,386
SUN PHARMA453.00443.802.07369,584
MARUTI SUZUKI8,559.408,428.151.5633,342
inf1,193.551,182.600.9397,019
CIPLA LTD.524.35519.800.88184,641
BHARTI ARTL361.85360.200.46316,920
LARSEN & TOU1,319.951,314.000.4592,976
HEROMOTOCO3,509.303,495.000.4119,407
MAH & MAH830.00826.700.4052,336
NTPC LTD165.00164.350.401,444,217
ICICI BANK290.75289.650.38313,391
HIND UNI LT1,580.001,578.900.0727,545
WIPRO LTD.265.05264.900.06107,482
TATA STL577.20576.900.05420,599
H D F C BANK1,991.151,991.90-0.0429,737
RELIANCE926.90931.95-0.54220,896
HOUS DEV FIN1,809.851,820.15-0.5738,594
ONG CORP LTD184.30185.60-0.70260,981
KOTAK BANK1,264.401,273.90-0.7546,779
TATA POWER78.0078.65-0.8396,377
ADANI PORTS380.35383.80-0.9046,872
POWER GRID210.50212.95-1.15866,856
I T C LTD278.80282.10-1.17182,111
AXIS BANK522.00528.70-1.27141,761
ASIAN PAINTS1,283.501,300.00-1.27373,891
TCS LTD3,508.053,557.95-1.4051,761
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer