myirislogo
13 July, 2020 00:14 IST
Earnings
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
BAJFINANCE3,313.102,346.7041.18586,398
INDUSIND BK539.15434.8523.991,286,530
RELIANCE1,878.501,536.1022.291,140,179
MAH & MAH555.00462.5020.00212,383
HEROMOTOCO2,682.452,321.4015.5552,922
STATE BANK O195.65170.2514.925,144,480
VEDL110.3096.8513.89539,817
TATA MOTORS107.2096.5011.094,118,655
H D F C BANK1,105.351,000.9010.44277,014
inf780.25708.0510.20220,559
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
ONG CORP LTD78.6084.35-6.82982,628
NTPC LTD90.4096.75-6.56378,433
YES BANK25.5027.20-6.253,671,877
I T C LTD194.30197.20-1.47516,665
LARSEN & TOU933.00945.40-1.31401,269
ASIAN PAINTS1,703.051,709.85-0.4022,732
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
BINNY MILLS70.5532.25118.766,381
BORORENEW87.3540.65114.88455,914
ALOKTEXT43.1520.45111.0018,974,663
GEOJITFSL42.4020.55106.33216,189
AXISCADES66.9532.50106.0019,030
B I LIMITED53.9527.0599.452,036
SEYAIND87.4544.2597.638,079
HATHWAYB40.1020.3097.5411,056
EVEREST ORGA181.0093.1594.3118,067
PREM EXPLOSI135.2069.7593.84515
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
PSUBNK BEES16.36335.00-95.1227,162
HNGSNG BEES354.951,700.00-79.1213
SINCLAIR HOT37.70166.85-77.4041,982
OMAXE LTD79.80184.00-56.633,068
P H CAPITAL13.4021.50-37.6750
AJWA FUN WOR13.1020.60-36.41100
AJCON GLOBAL14.2022.00-35.45100
GOKAK TEXTI14.0020.80-32.69256
KOTHARI PROD63.5590.80-30.01720
KIFS FSL50.7569.25-26.7113
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer