myirislogo
19 January, 2018 05:03 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 302.75 1.18
I T C 272.85 2.61
Icici Bank 346.10 0.87
Hous Dev Fin 1897.00 1.99
Tata Power 90.60 2.84
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
I T C LTD272.85265.902.611,522,876
H D F C BANK1,931.801,891.102.15195,916
HOUS DEV FIN1,897.001,859.951.991,045,920
MAH & MAH758.70745.051.83120,160
KOTAK BANK1,045.401,027.201.7764,755
ICICI BANK346.10343.100.871,362,025
TCS LTD2,910.102,889.450.7152,949
BAJAJ AUTO3,205.703,184.900.6526,843
MARUTI SUZUKI9,359.009,312.000.5039,620
LARSEN & TOU1,358.801,352.250.48521,339
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
ADANI PORTS414.35433.05-4.32617,840
TATA STL751.85774.25-2.89347,558
TATA POWER90.6093.25-2.84901,722
COAL INDIA283.10291.30-2.81352,701
SUN PHARMA576.25583.35-1.22350,446
STATE BANK O302.75306.35-1.183,848,730
BHARTI ARTL494.50500.35-1.17298,311
HIND UNI LT1,357.601,371.85-1.04247,891
DR. REDDY2,465.652,489.40-0.9541,922
TATA MOTORS418.80422.75-0.93439,932
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
QUANTUM INDX1,175.50624.2088.324
PSUBNK BEES426.00335.0027.16200
ADCINDIA256.60232.3510.4430,924
RAJVIR IND44.5040.4010.15112
CONFI PETRO36.3533.059.98502,369
UV BOARDS62.8057.109.98104,374
MINDTREE685.65623.459.98500,985
LOTUS CHOC C41.9038.109.979,923
PG ELECTRO442.00402.659.77183,976
PCS TECH31.0528.409.33165,656
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
SCANP GEOM28.3538.75-26.8443,812
JUSTDIAL558.05635.00-12.12822,428
ARTSON ENGIN94.70104.75-9.5964,852
ADANI POWER36.9540.70-9.216,420,608
NTC INDUST50.3555.45-9.206,819
INDIA MOTOR1,190.001,309.85-9.151,378
REL COM LTD29.4532.40-9.1012,708,692
SHIVA AGRO89.9098.75-8.9692,358
HINDUST ADHE86.0594.40-8.858,769
YASH PAPERS69.6076.35-8.84308,139
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer