myirislogo
21 October, 2018 11:00 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 260.85 0.11
Reliance 1101.65 4.11
Tata Stl 553.60 0.19
Tata Motors 174.80 2.46
Cipla . 633.85 0.98
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
SUN PHARMA608.40593.452.52240,956
KOTAK BANK1,198.501,178.051.74148,620
ADANI PORTS318.00314.301.18274,296
HIND UNI LT1,579.201,561.051.1647,690
I T C LTD288.45286.350.73728,032
ICICI BANK314.90314.700.06658,068
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
HOUS DEV FIN1,661.301,736.30-4.3278,749
RELIANCE1,101.651,148.90-4.111,461,537
HEROMOTOCO2,711.002,815.10-3.7032,973
inf682.60704.50-3.11821,154
TATA POWER70.6072.40-2.49351,190
TATA MOTORS174.80179.20-2.461,322,998
MAH & MAH741.50760.05-2.44138,967
AXIS BANK562.20574.60-2.16576,628
MARUTI SUZUKI6,760.356,878.70-1.7288,725
BAJAJ AUTO2,510.152,548.05-1.4958,472
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
KAMADGIRI104.3090.3015.504
LAKSHMIVILAS91.2079.5014.721,923,512
SHETRON LIMI38.8034.0513.9579,589
WALL STREE F30.7027.0513.491,115
NTC INDUST41.6538.009.61470
VIRGO TECH25.6023.409.4010,707
EMMESSAR BIO28.5526.109.3932
KAVITIND28.0025.609.388,218
SURYAMBA SP71.2065.259.12302
CHANDNI TE43.4539.859.035,186
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
MINDTREE821.00978.95-16.13486,574
EASTERN TRED42.7049.10-13.031,636
SREI INFRA27.8531.70-12.152,849,300
BRIGHT BROS.68.0076.85-11.529,416
TRANSCHEM24.7527.85-11.13134
IIFL382.90430.35-11.0346,124
SUMEDH FISCA21.0023.45-10.4518,232
PSUBNK BEES300.00335.00-10.453
DEWAN HOU FI211.80236.30-10.375,163,013
THEMISMED295.20329.10-10.308,197
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer