myirislogo
22 January, 2019 23:56 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Sun Pharma 418.05 4.95
Icici Bank 369.00 0.61
Tata Motors 180.45 0.52
Reliance 1234.75 0.02
Axis Bank 661.80 0.23
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
SUN PHARMA418.05398.354.952,473,564
WIPRO LTD.346.45337.502.65377,729
KOTAK BANK1,291.601,267.301.92368,763
DR. REDDY2,640.002,601.851.4718,704
TATA POWER77.0075.951.38167,532
HEROMOTOCO2,823.852,794.501.0520,689
AXIS BANK661.80660.250.231,081,373
inf744.35742.750.22241,180
HIND UNI LT1,749.901,748.300.09123,940
I T C LTD289.75289.650.03323,793
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
TATA STL456.80471.55-3.13726,984
MAH & MAH708.05730.55-3.08439,635
BHARTI ARTL304.25310.45-2.00272,259
MARUTI SUZUKI7,068.257,200.95-1.8456,383
LARSEN & TOU1,300.801,314.20-1.02184,502
ASIAN PAINTS1,406.551,420.65-0.99298,450
CIPLA LTD.506.00510.80-0.9493,714
HOUS DEV FIN1,986.002,003.30-0.8643,430
ADANI PORTS392.60395.95-0.8563,047
POWER GRID189.95191.35-0.7324,982
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
DHUNINV315.05262.5520.002,702
MAJESTIC AUT172.30156.659.99115,791
SANDU PHARMA27.2024.759.903,175
NTC INDUST37.3034.009.714,078
ALPA LAB30.0027.509.0920,029
N K INDUST48.9045.507.473
RUBYMILLS310.85289.407.4133,423
AURO LABORAO65.5061.007.382,455
REXNOR ELE C35.8033.457.032,487
PADMAIND108.50101.606.792,948
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
AUTOMOTIVE S66.0082.45-19.9536,587
RESPON IND84.0095.35-11.908,427
MohotaInd61.2569.45-11.818,381
PONNIERODE132.05147.95-10.752
BHAGIL267.50299.35-10.6417,881
VMS INDUSTR18.4520.50-10.001,320
JYOTI RES AD70.0077.70-9.911,201
CAMEX LTD32.3035.50-9.013,218
LEEL39.8543.65-8.7155,786
VIRAT INDUST67.0073.00-8.2265
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer