myirislogo
08 April, 2020 10:28 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 70.20 4.23
State Bank O 192.00 3.03
Yes Bank 25.20 2.65
Indusind Bk 422.45 10.00
Axis Bank 423.50 8.92
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
INDUSIND BK422.45384.0510.00796,238
MAH & MAH347.55321.458.12130,006
VEDL72.0066.707.95639,504
AXIS BANK418.20388.807.56623,346
HOUS DEV FIN1,631.651,555.204.92107,644
MARUTI SUZUKI4,771.204,549.604.8727,387
HIND UNI LT2,562.002,444.604.8069,621
H C L TECH470.70451.804.1836,680
TATA STL287.60276.154.15276,201
HEROMOTOCO1,830.351,771.003.3513,330
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
I T C LTD178.85181.50-1.46319,314
TCS LTD1,756.001,775.05-1.0747,478
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
QUANTUM INDX906.00624.2045.1540
AURO LABORAO44.1036.7520.0015,157
TALBROAUTO90.0075.0020.0033
MAHALAX RUBT33.0027.7019.13100
ELECTHERM88.7074.8018.581,158
INDIA HOME41.9035.3518.5315
TANFACIND122.20103.2018.4132,488
MYSORPETRO35.6030.1518.081,200
VIVO BIO TEC28.0023.8017.65174
SMS PHARMACE35.8030.9015.865,926
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
PSUBNK BEES14.80335.00-95.58300
VICTORY PAPE55.3065.00-14.9220
GUJ HOTEL81.0588.70-8.62119
TEXINFRA31.1533.80-7.843,118
INDIA NIVEH24.0025.95-7.51443
I T L IND42.5545.95-7.40515
AUSTIN ENGG26.0528.05-7.131
MODISON METAL27.1029.00-6.5513
CHORD FOOD P80.1085.45-6.26612
J L MORISON1,505.001,605.00-6.2350
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer