myirislogo
18 August, 2019 06:04 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
State Bank O 290.95 0.38
Tata Motors 121.20 0.29
Coal India 201.85 0.70
Tata Stl 362.85 0.44
Ong Corp 128.15 1.10
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
POWER GRID211.25205.402.85144,644
MARUTI SUZUKI5,975.155,815.552.7476,837
AXIS BANK675.55663.201.86213,890
I T C LTD252.90248.851.63265,391
ASIAN PAINTS1,592.351,569.151.4845,123
HEROMOTOCO2,670.002,634.951.3341,073
BAJAJ AUTO2,750.002,715.151.2822,049
ONG CORP LTD128.15126.751.10591,670
TATA POWER56.1055.501.08363,694
MAH & MAH527.60523.400.8095,944
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
TCS LTD2,163.502,204.65-1.87168,125
DR. REDDY2,486.552,511.20-0.9833,113
HOUS DEV FIN2,098.752,118.05-0.9195,912
RELIANCE1,277.401,288.30-0.85339,588
WIPRO LTD.249.30251.15-0.74215,346
HIND UNI LT1,826.201,837.40-0.6145,637
ADANI PORTS356.75358.80-0.5776,636
SUN PHARMA414.75417.05-0.55312,082
CIPLA LTD.475.95478.50-0.5334,245
TATA STL362.85364.45-0.44658,600
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
HNGSNG BEES3,125.001,700.0083.821
SAMRAT PHARM73.2061.0020.002,542
SUPERHOUSE75.6563.0519.9811,464
AVAYA GLOBAL91.3076.1019.97810
WALLFO FIN30.9525.8019.96201
ANSAL BUILD37.1030.9519.8711,719
ESTER39.8533.7518.07155,515
GODFREY PHIP1,001.20856.8516.85109,199
SUPRAJIT178.70153.4016.495,690
EVEREST ORGA170.10147.0015.718,598
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
CHOIC INTERN41.7049.40-15.5927,829
PSUBNK BEES288.13335.00-13.99102
SAREGAMA356.50406.00-12.19109,421
VALIANT COMM19.2021.85-12.132,347
KITEX80.0090.25-11.3615,749
DYNAMIC IND54.3061.10-11.133,212
LEHIL18.0020.10-10.45573
DANLAW TECHN72.5080.95-10.44675
VIRINCHI48.2553.80-10.3257,731
MACHNO PLAST73.3581.50-10.00222
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer