myirislogo
24 June, 2018 04:59 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Reliance 1012.30 1.94
Tata Stl 560.45 0.40
Sun Pharma 576.30 3.91
Icici Bank 301.50 1.33
State Bank O 273.25 1.69
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
SUN PHARMA576.30554.603.91864,771
MAH & MAH909.00883.602.87139,009
HOUS DEV FIN1,902.401,855.252.5454,655
AXIS BANK524.65513.252.22215,592
TATA POWER76.1074.552.08183,480
CIPLA LTD.614.00601.652.05197,340
STATE BANK O273.25268.701.69775,701
I T C LTD265.15260.801.67576,583
ASIAN PAINTS1,273.751,254.401.5435,164
BHARTI ARTL373.85368.201.53148,575
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
RELIANCE1,012.301,032.35-1.946,655,065
COAL INDIA265.10267.75-0.9955,811
TCS LTD1,811.801,819.85-0.44200,191
WIPRO LTD.257.95259.00-0.41186,095
ADANI PORTS366.00366.85-0.2379,018
ONG CORP LTD159.45159.70-0.16180,452
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
SHARIA BEES241.10120.00100.9227
ORIENT BEVER92.9580.4015.61773
PRITHVIEXCH42.4537.3013.811,239
AMCO INDIA32.9029.0013.45165
STARLOG34.5031.0011.29724
TINNARUBR61.9056.0010.54222
MUKESH BABU93.7585.0010.291
WEIZFOREX530.90482.6510.002,647
POLYCHEM LTD308.25280.259.9984
ACCEL FRONTL61.8556.259.9629,969
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
HIKAL LTD157.05232.30-32.3922,331
SHRISTINRFA168.00210.00-20.00626
SIR SHADI LA35.1040.00-12.25118
DUCON21.8024.80-12.10143,698
SALONACOT92.70103.00-10.003
GINI SILK MI109.35121.50-10.00934
NIRAJ CEMENT23.4026.00-10.00357,153
AJIL94.30104.75-9.987,468
REMI EDEL26.3529.25-9.911,469
SOMI CONVEY48.7054.00-9.8124,230
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer