myirislogo
22 March, 2019 03:08 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Dr. Reddy 2600.00 5.36
Power Grid 181.00 8.33
Bharti Artl 304.50 8.76
Bajaj Auto 2830.00 4.01
Coal India 218.00 8.09
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
No records found
No records found
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
NATIONAL STD26.5025.254.95Not available
AHM.ADV.MILL40.4038.405.21450
AIML99.0098.001.021,000
OLYMPIC OIL47.5045.205.0915
KAPIL COTEX46.0037.0024.321
BRADY & MORRIS48.5048.400.212
REMI EDEL35.0531.6510.745
CEN PRO RAIL299.00284.055.262
DECO MICA25.3524.901.81100
ALFA TRANSFO29.0025.5013.73100
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
VALLABH STEEL27.5529.95-8.011
VORA CONSTRU53.0055.65-4.76150
CIANAGRO41.2043.25-4.74100
HINDHARD95.00110.00-13.64300
SOUTH.MAGNES17.0224.85-31.51100
SKP SECURITI39.8547.40-15.93119
GANGAPAPERS65.3088.00-25.80100
COMBAT DRUGS21.7523.85-8.81500
KANDAGIRI19.8524.25-18.141
SINDHU TRADE127.70135.60-5.838
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer