myirislogo
21 August, 2018 09:33 IST
Earnings
My Last 5 Scrips
Company BSE Price (Rs) % Chg
Tata Motors 271.40 0.69
I T C 315.50 0.77
State Bank O 306.00 0.50
Tata Stl 598.00 0.23
Larsen & Tou 1323.40 0.04
Clear All Clear Last
   
NSE Live
Nifty Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Nse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
BSE Live
BSE30 Live Prices
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Advances / Declines new
Index Weightage new
Exchange Holidays new
Bse Sectors new
Contribution To Index new
Bonus new
Rights new
Delisted-Shares new
Split of Value new
Market Pulse
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
Results Watch
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Watch
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
Company
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research
Research Reports
Select Group :    OR Select Index :   
BSE Gainer (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
BAJAJ AUTO2,763.202,734.001.073,942
ADANI PORTS381.35377.551.0110,959
I T C LTD315.90313.100.8967,151
ASIAN PAINTS1,421.101,408.900.876,514
TATA MOTORS271.70269.550.80107,127
COAL INDIA286.40284.200.779,800
HEROMOTOCO3,330.003,305.050.751,344
CIPLA LTD.648.40643.700.733,162
WIPRO LTD.286.00284.300.604,862
MAH & MAH973.05968.400.481,308
BSE Losers (Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
ICICI BANK336.15338.35-0.6522,189
BHARTI ARTL368.50370.40-0.5112,498
STATE BANK O306.25307.55-0.4248,450
HOUS DEV FIN1,913.051,920.05-0.361,669
TATA STL597.30599.40-0.3543,745
DR. REDDY2,372.102,380.20-0.341,771
HIND UNI LT1,770.001,775.40-0.302,092
inf1,381.351,385.20-0.2817,279
SUN PHARMA623.55624.70-0.189,977
KOTAK BANK1,270.001,271.95-0.153,060
BSE Gainer (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
TINNARUBR66.4056.9016.70155
WEIZMANIND64.3558.5010.006,588
ALU FLUORIDE173.30157.5510.0038,066
MOTOGENFIN50.4045.859.925
AHLWEST335.00305.009.8460
SARLAPOLY41.9038.458.97Not available
CHEMBOND CHM414.45380.508.922,308
RTS POWER CO34.4531.808.3325
PERM MAGNETS119.00109.858.331,000
RIDDHI SID GLUCO625.00579.207.91190
BSE Losers (Non-Sensex):
CompanyCurrent PricePrevious Close% ChangeVolume
SUNIL AGRO FOOD46.0550.85-9.442
PANCH STEEL35.5038.65-8.151
ORIENT BEVER123.00133.15-7.62329
SIMCO METE360.50390.00-7.56154
HIND MILLS223.55239.90-6.8232
GALLAN METAL52.1055.60-6.291
SKY INDUST35.0037.15-5.7942
BIMETAL BEAR545.00578.00-5.711
FOODS & INNS153.25162.40-5.631
AARVEEDEN31.0032.80-5.49102
Explore Myiris
 
NSE Live BSE Live Market Pulse IPO Watch Company Research Market Intel
Nifty Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
BSE30 Live Prices
Live Quotes
Top Gainers/Losers
Top 10 Turnover
No Delivery Stocks
Leaders
Laggards
FII Activity
Mutual Fund Activity
Meetings
IPO Home
IPOs on Horizon
IPO Reviews
Draft Prospectuses
Basis of Allotment
IPO News
Snapshots
Quotes
Charts
Financials
Recent News
Broker Research
Meetings
Research Tutorial
Research Reports
Results Calendar
Results Announced
Sector Watch
Economy Watch
 


© All rights reserved. IRIS Business Services Limited
A Disclaimer